THE Graduates

batch 2020

Ateneo de Davao University has the honor to present
the Graduates for School Year 2019-2020.

2020 GRADUATION AWARDEES

Rosvir Kate G. Flores – BSED-Engl

Valedictorian

Dea Gabrielle V. Manunod – BSA

Salutatorian

Rosvir Kate G. Flores – BSED-Engl

Leadership Award

Amiel Jay V. Lopez – BSED-BioSci

Jesuit Mission Award

School Awards

Riejoy S. Babao

Humanities and Letters

Alexandra S. Balao

Nursing

Amir Jann S. Castañeda

Engineering and Architecture

Rosvir Kate G. Flores

Education

Junius Angelcris S. Junsay

Accountancy

VJ Armel E. Mendoza

Social Sciences

Liezel M. Pogoy

Business

Adrheinelle Emmalyn M. Taghoy

Computer Studies

Academic Honors

SUMMA CUM LAUDE

Christian Dominic L. Amoncio – BSA

Alvielle Izza B. Catcha – BSA

Inigo Carlos S. De Peralta – BSN

Dea Gabrielle V. Manunod – BSA

MAGNA CUM LAUDE

Adj Marie L. Ampuyas – BSA

Reia Leilyza C. Ang – BS-CHE

Rosabillia A. Babatuan– BSBM

Regine Mae O. Baguio – BSA

Jamrell Vincette P. Buynay – AB-MC

Hart Lenard Y. David – BS-ME

Kyle Dominique A. Escala – BSA

Kaye Cee G. Fajardo – BS-CE

Maria Jessica S. Fernandez – AB-Psych

Rosvir Kate G. Flores – BSED-Engl

Ragde Niño P. Ibuyan – BSA

Matthew Van Michael P. Lapiz – BSA

Karl Louise C. Maglana – AB-MC

Joed L. Pastrano – BS-ARCH

Carla Mae P. Saludes– BSA

Fritz Mari S. Sendrijas – BS-ARCH

CUM LAUDE

Justine May B. Aguilon – BSF

Aeyel Mille M. Algas – BSA

Hannah P. Atud – BSA

Claire Yvonne S. Aznar – AB-MC

Kurt Ivan A. Bue – AB-MC

Jeucharist A. Binoya – BSA

Amir Jann S. Castañeda – BS-EE

Sheryl Mae R. Danlag – AB-Econ

Jessa Czarina U. Diola – BSA

Mel T. Dioso – BSA

Kate Yvonne D. Domingo – BSA

Krystalet Nera C. Embrado – BSA

Ianna Kariz C. Labrador – BSA

Renz Jasper B. Liza – BS-CHE

Stephany Jane S. Magallen – BSA

Xandria B. Montero – BSA

Kirstie S. Orillan – BSA

Karlo S. Ornieta – BS-ME

Marju I. Paguidopon – BEED

Gregg Philip L. Palabrica – BSN

Kent Raysil S. Pamaong – BSA

Eunice Dimple M. Parazo – BS-CHE

Ray Christopher M. Pascual – BS-CE

Mirhea Nica R. Quijada – BSA

Kerz Marie G. Sebastian – BSA

Neshel G. Sinco – BSA

Anne Kristelle M. Singco – BSA

Romeo Carlo O. Tiangco – BSA

Nica Angela R. Vivas– BSA

The Graduates of S.Y. 2019-2020

Arts and Sciences

Business and Governance

Nursing

Engineering and Architecture

Education

SCHOOL OF ARTS AND SCIENCES

BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN ENGLISH LANGUAGE

  1. Fharicia C. Lauban
  2. Thuy Thi Pham

BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN MASS COMMUNICATION

  1. Allan Jr. S. Acera
  2. Ulysses II D. Agura
  3. Claire Yvonne S. Aznar
  4. Domenique Mae L. Bangoy
  5. Corena Joy M. Biñan 
  6. Celine Gail L. Bonete 
  7. Kurt Ivan A. Bue
  8. Jamrell Vincette P. Buynay
  9. Jenielle Danica A. Gencianos 
  10. Maria Corazon D. Gomez 
  11. Maiko Angelo B. Guino-o
  12. Rolando Jr. M. Lameda
  13. Karl Louise C. Maglana
  14. Allia Paula R. Maspiñas 
  15. Gloria Andrea U. Mendoza –minor in Psychology
  16. Nicole Marie L. Molina – minor in Psychology
  17. Kimberly Mae F. Ordoña
  18. Theresse Blanche Q. Salvador
  19. Rostum Jr. O. Sinfuego
  20. Michaella B. Sultan
  21. Vhea O. Sumarca

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES MINOR IN LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE

  1. Riejoy S. Babao
  2. Marienella Cianna A. Flores
  3. Diane Winfrey T. Jacinto
  4. Trisha Camille A. Libre
  5. Rolyn Phiacen C. Querijero
  6. Jovie P. Villarma
  7. Yusrina Patricia Werang

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES MINOR IN MEDIA AND BUSINESS

  1.  Ross Carlo N. Binaoro
  2.  Roselle Marie D. Dizon – October 2019
  3.  Jesiree Weandelle N. Go
  4.  Peter Alen M. Kuan
  5.  Christine L. Pabelonia
  6.  Jessica May S. Rabuya
  7. Thessa Marie A. Wison

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES MINOR IN MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY

  1. Abigail Blanche A. Bangay
  2. Jezi Marc E. Bayos 
  3. Phoebe Kaye P. Cadiente
  4. Louise Ingrid M. Laurente
  5. Rafael Jan B. Nazareno – October 2019
  6. Encyl Lorenz D. Panceras 
  7. Myles Michaella R. Penuela – October 2019
  8. Nicole Angela A. Santos
  9. Princess Danielle S. Vismanos – October 2019

BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN ECONOMICS

  1. Sheryl Mae R. Danlag
  2. Abel Christopher III L. Tolentino

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MAJOR IN AMERICAN STUDIES

  1. Lalene Mae S. Apat – May 2019
  2. Rac Xavier G. Cabilogan
  3. Stineli H. Cornito
  4. Darryl Sean M. Dampios – May 2019
  5. Kristine Joy S. Fernandez – May 2019
  6. Amandreilo Suzenne L. Garcia
  7. Jianna Marie S. Laurel – October 2019
  8. Jonathan Ryan S. Lim – October 2019/ blue knight
  9. Shereal Marie Golda M. Manila – October 2019/ blue knight
  10. Jaro Christian J. Reyes – May 2019
  11. Abdullah A. Sangki – May 2019
  12. Gianne Joyce M. Tolin

    BACHELOR OF ARTS IN INTERNATIONAL STUDIES MAJOR IN ASIAN STUDIES

    1. Ayesha Danielle O. Amilasan – October 2019
    2. Czarina Marie E. Cabagnot – October 2019
    3. Akella Shee Colina
    4. Masanori N. Kobashi
    5. Joy Olive T. Manreal – October 2019
    6. Jose Miguel T. Manulid – blue knight
    7. Karel Ingelheim S. Mendoza
    8. Isabelle F. Molina – October 2019
    9. Kathleen Louise R. Moral
    10. Aislinn Ann B. Murphy
    11. Ellaine Marrie A. Susada – blue knight

    BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ISLAMIC STUDIES MAJOR IN POLITICAL ECONOMY

    1. Prince Nurolhaq M. Esmael – May 2019

    BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN PHILOSOPHY

    1. Jessa Diane C. Auza
    2. Lawrence Ray O. Espino
    3. Maria Bianca D. Ros

    BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN POLITICAL SCIENCE

    1. Xavier Matteu D. Angala
    2. Neslyn B. Canda
    3. Timothy James Corpuz
    4. Job IV A. Dayot – October 2019
    5. Nikki Abigail C. Delgado
    6. Jasper Mae M. Delos Santos
    7. Angelica Blaise B. Go
    8. Eljhun L. Malacura
    9. Patria Marie B. Mallari – blue knight
    10. Rohanie M. Mangudadatu – October 2019
    11. VJ Armel E. Mendoza 
    12. Mamerto Gil VI M. Natividad – October 2019
    13. Marcellie Angelique Jane O. Velez – October 2019
    14. Edgar Daniel B. Violan

    BACHELOR OF ARTS MAJOR IN PSYCHOLOGY

    1. Jesalyn L. Agdalipe
    2. Mariel Annarose Nicole L. Alonzo – April 2019
    3. Mary Beverly N. Arbolario
    4. Zaid Al Piolo D. Artiaga
    5. Hannah Joy A. Avila
    6. Louise Danielle H. Balinas – blue knight
    7. Sigmund Syd D. Blanco – October 2019
    8. Cris Bernard B. Briones
    9. Gelsey Grace G. Chicano
    10. Genesis L. Debildos
    11. Maria Jessica S. Fernandez
    12. Kate E. Galagala
    13. Robert Christian M. Gilayo
    14. Romy Rico M. Honorio
    15. Grace C. Iman
    16. Noreen A. Juaton
    17. Chelsey A. Lara
    18. Jeff Ruel R. Limpot
    19. Vince Joseph P. Malaya
    20. Mario Jr. B. Mendoza
    21. Nicojohn D. Pabi
    22. Ana Moira Corazon T. Pangan
    23. Marl Clyde N. Romo
    24. Vea Mae D. Sabroso
    25. Ae Queenie H. Santillan
    26. Frances Jasmine D. Sy
    27. Remlane Ca L. Tambuang – October 2018
    28. Adrian Dominique L. Yap

     BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BIOLOGY 

    1. Colette S. Barrometro
    2. Zodreff Will L. Cabrera – blue knight
    3. Jose Robert A. Cenita
    4. Ryan Dexter B. Hofeleña – October 2019
    5. Carlo Angelo V. Jusi
    6. Cassandra Camille C. Labasano – May 2019
    7. Maria Joyce Isabel U. Mahinay – blue knight /October 2019
    8. Johanne Danielle D. Manapol
    9. Ram C. Manlatican
    10. Reya Mae T. Orcajada
    11. Eljohn P. Pascual – October 2019
    12. Siekaey A. Penaso
    13. Antonio III V. Peñera
    14. Nathan Brenn A. Plazos Jr. – October 2019
    15. Harrel Justin C. Te – blue knight

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMISTRY

    1. Gian Francheska O. Basan – April 2019
    2. Joshua Johnn U. Carballo – April 2019
    3. Alejza Mae G. Catacutan – blue knight
    4. Jeberlee May D. Morandante 
    5. Nekka T. Puyos
    6. Kiara Patricia G. Ravina – April 2019
    7. Gellie Ann Marie G. Salcedo – October 2019

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

    1. Elena Nicole C. Wijangco

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MATHEMATICS

    1. Jelanie Marie O. Lingayen – October 2019
    2. Diane R. Micolob – October 2019

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER SCIENCE 

    1. Syed Jaafar Sadeq L. Ampatuan – blue knight
    2. Shainna E. Andales
    3. Dominic Louis R. Aya-ay
    4. Shaynn S. Bacalso – minor in Marketing
    5. Jamie Jairah P. Fernandez
    6. John Benjamin D. Mangui-ob
    7. Jeth Romel B. Nazareno
    8. Jarrod Philip V. Ongchangco
    9. Justin Axl J. Sison
    10. Zachary Ivan G. Te

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

    1. Alfonso S. Balao – blue knight
    2. Nemuel John G. Balico
    3. Nikko M. Banquil
    4. John Immanuel L. Barbon – blue knight
    5. Elijah Jan A. Bautista
    6. Rexel Bryan A. Collado
    7. Discee Grace P. Deligos
    8. Charlotte Denise S. Doble
    9. Darell Z. Domalaon
    10. Raphael T. Facundo
    11. Angelie L. Formentera
    12. Rogi Kent B. Gabisan
    13. Alexander James Y. Lamzon
    14. Lee Christian D. Logan
    15. Joseph J. Nasser
    16. Cara Mariz D. Relloso
    17. Raymond Joseph S. Reroma – May 2019 
    18. Keppel John S. Saclot
    19. Alvinson E. Sevilla
    20. Megan Chlyde J. Sitoy
    21. Adrheinelle Emmalyn M. Taghoy
    22. Lynette E. Unson – October 2019
    23. Weaven Jian Stephen P. Wang – October 2019
    24. Alexandra Kate A. Ybañez
    25. Ira V. Ybierna

     

    SCHOOL OF BUSINESS AND GOVERNANCE

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTANCY

    1. Sheridan Yvonne P. Alaba – May 2019
    2. Aeyel Mille M. Algas
    3. Christian Dominic L. Amoncio
    4. Adj Marie L. Ampuyas
    5. Raniella Y. Andres
    6. Christian Dominic R. Ang
    7. Krizzia Mae M. Anga
    8. Julien Jame E. Apale
    9. Sheena Maye G. Arwita
    10. Hannah P. Atud
    11. John Michael N. Avanceña
    12. Jannie A. Baculna
    13. Regine Mae O. Baguio
    14. Princess P. Baldonado
    15. Edgar Josef P. Balino
    16. Deniz Jocyl T. Berico
    17. Maria Andrea A. Bernardino
    18. Gerard Joshua A. Betonio – blue knight
    19. Jeucharist A. Binoya – blue knight
    20. Alvonne Marie D. Blanco
    21. Christianne Angelica M. Cabido
    22. Kyle Trisha A. Cabo
    23. Joshua Emmanuel F. Cadena
    24. Jaime Jr. C. Camiña
    25. Samantha Rae H. Camiña
    26. Mary Joy G. Canda
    27. Shariel Eunice E. Catangui
    28. Alvielle Izza B. Catcha
    29. Chrystine Joanne D. Clemeña
    30. Emmanuel Jose O. Collado
    31. Joselle D. Collado
    32. Bennalou Andrea B. Consolacion
    33. Rhosendy June C. Cortez
    34. Philip Charles B. Cuarteros
    35. Bai Saimirah Drew M. Datumanong
    36. Arthur, II R. De Guzman
    37. Frances Imelle N. Del Rosario
    38. Leila Monique P. Dela Cruz
    39. Aya Marie D. Deleña
    40. Louise S. Deocos
    41. Abigail A. Depositario
    42. Erika Cristel S. Diaz – blue knight
    43. Rochelle Nerisse B. Diaz
    44. Hillary Jane P. Dillo
    45. Shiela Mae O. Dimaligalig
    46. Jessa Czarina U. Diola
    47. Mel T. Dioso
    48. Kate Yvonne D. Domingo
    49. Jason A. Duaves
    50. Trisha Lou P. Edis – May 2019
    51. Krystalet Nera C. Embrado
    52. Kyle Dominique A. Escala
    53. Louise Jayne A. Española
    54. Hennie Fleur B. Exclamador
    55. Kristin Angela B. Flores
    56. Janna Denise Y. Fronteras
    57. Ernesto Gabriel T. Gallemit
    58. Mae Concepcion E. Galve
    59. Chesa Marie P. Garcia
    60. Denise Gabrielle S. Gatab – blue knight
    61. Claire T. Guarin
    62. Esveera Spring Guatlo
    63. Ragde Niño P. Ibuyan
    64. Rachelle Alexis R. Ingente
    65. Takashi L. Iwazaki
    66. Jasette Jean J. Jainga
    67. Jeo H. Jao
    68. Xedie L. Javier
    69. Kristine Joy A. Jimenez
    70. Junius Angelcris S. Junsay
    71. Kim Simon A. Kalaw
    72. Ianna Kariz C. Labrador – blue knight
    73. Sun Raye S. Lacerna – blue knight
    74. Matthew Van Michael P. Lapiz
    75. Grace J. Larombe
    76. Gwyneth C. Libago
    77. Kim Lois G. Libiran
    78. Lyle Christian G. Lom-oc
    79. Arianne Janine S. Lu
    80. Allen Kent G. Lumanas
    81. Christine C. Mabini
    82. Charlotte Q. Macaraeg
    83. Anjanette T. Maceda
    84. Stephany Jane S. Magallen
    85. Althea B. Malalis
    86. Mykee B. Manalo
    87. Vincent George Joseph P. Mandanas
    88. Jewel Andrea O. Mandaya
    89. Dea Gabrielle V. Manunod
    90. Johara B. Maulana
    91. Alyssa Kristine D. Mendiola – blue knight
    92. Frederick Jr. B. Mojado
    93. Carmelie Dolores Therese M. Mojica – blue knight
    94. Xandria B. Montero
    95. Reina Eunice L. Morales – May 2019
    96. Fort Ryan A. Necesito
    97. Vince Roem G. Nonol
    98. Jasmine Grace D. Olojan
    99. Floravel C. Orilla
    100. Kirstie S. Orillan
    101. Karlo Gian L. Ortego
    102. Diego Emmanuel Setorio S. Osabel
    103. Mycah Trisha Jyzelle T. Ostique
    104. Crisostomo Jr. B. Pacatang
    105. Katrina Fides J. Padilla
    106. Jacin Lou S. Padillo
    107. Elaine Jasmine C. Padisio
    108. Ella Mae A. Pagalan
    109. Hanudin Kurt Kussein P. Pahm
    110. Kent Raysil S. Pamaong
    111. Rhea Cindy A. Pardillo
    112. Blessy Mae G. Pascua
    113. Diane B. Pido
    114. Princess Sheila Mae S. Quarteron
    115. Pamela V. Quiatchon
    116. Mirhea Nica R. Quijada
    117. Claire B. Roble
    118. Jan Darelle B. Romero
    119. Jillian Mil Estel M. Romero
    120. Gwen Monica T. Sabado
    121. Christine Joy A. Salomon
    122. Carla Mae P. Saludes
    123. Princess Alleah D. Sampulna
    124. Gio Enrico E. San Pedro
    125. Kyle Ciger N. Sario
    126. Kerz Marie G. Sebastian
    127. Louise Hanna C. Segismundo
    128. Junnie Ivy T. Sepe
    129. Neshel G. Sinco
    130. Anne Kristelle M. Singco
    131. Victoria Jenn G. Solinap
    132. Mariah Mikaela C. Tablazon
    133. Ella Marie A. Tan
    134. Monica L. Teng
    135. John Carl C. Teves – May 2019
    136. Romeo Carlo O. Tiangco – blue knight
    137. Angelo S. Timajo
    138. Jessa Marie S. Torrefiel – May 2019
    139. Karen Joy R. Torrefranca – October 2019
    140. Veronica Volks R. Tulayba
    141. Wina Mae N. Ugdiman
    142. Shiara Lou E. Ventosa
    143. Dana Andrea Shane V. Verano
    144. Nica Angela R. Vivas
    145. Jallezza B. Wabingga
    146. Dorothy Ann G. Yeung

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ACCOUNTING TECHNOLOGY

      1. Angel Khaye R. Alejandrino – May 2019
      2. Rey Jeah M. Anfone – May 2019
      3. John Vince R. Angeles – October 2019
      4. Irish D. Arandia – October 2019
      5. Chayeanne T. Baguio – May 2019
      6. Weinona Sam E. Barcia – May 2019
      7. Mikaela Mae C. Cabanlit – October 2019
      8. Kriselle Dawn B. Capacio – October 2019
      9. Regina Mae Angelica M. Clarete – May 2019
      10. Thea D. Coyoca
      11. Rianne Lavyrle E. Faderon – October 2019
      12. Jude Brian R. Fernandez – May 2019
      13. Mae Lourdes O. Jimenez – May 2019
      14. Hamim L. Lim – May 2019
      15. Razsa Alxena E. Lim – October 2019
      16. Ljae Marie C. Ma – October 2019
      17. Karstine Mae D. Magdipig
      18. Alec Jorge F. Mangisel – May 2019
      19. Jessa Meitz T. Nob – October 2019
      20. Noreen Jade A. Ogayco – October 2019
      21. Ethel Marti D. Senato – October 2019
      22. Pauline Claudette T. Sepulveda – May 2019
      23. Kimberly Dawn M. Si – October 2019
      24. Kristelle Valerie A. Sison – October 2019
      25. Marco Simeon A. Soriano – October 2019
      26. Carlos II B. Tagudin – October 2019
      27. Sharee Gail C. Tan – May 2019
      28. Lindy Rose V. Tilla-in – October 2019
      29. Angelo B. Trazona – May 2019

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP

      1. Ira Therese B. Adonis
      2. Gabriel T. Altea
      3. Artfel S. Cabañog
      4. Carl Angelo S. Caguimbaga – October 2019
      5. Jude Raphael P. Candelaria 
      6. Arvin D. Caparas
      7. James Louie Q. Castillo
      8. Natasha Cole W. Costan – October 2019
      9. Christine Tara T. Derla
      10. Antonio U. Dujali
      11. Christian Louis D. Dumdum
      12. Stephen M. Florentino
      13. Jannel Faith E. Gernal
      14. Kenneth Ian E. Jereza
      15. Dean Joshua C. Josol
      16. Butch Airell A. Lagura – October 2019
      17. Mark Bjorn N. Malinao
      18. Reiji Modina
      19. Almer Alfredo P. Montecillo
      20. Isaiah John E. Palma Gil 
      21. Kempe Patrick Shan E. Pangantijon
      22. Ingrid Rose A. Pichon
      23. Aldrin Kenn V. Pintor
      24. Maria Isabel P. Quinsay – October 2019
      25. Kyle Martin B. Sagragao – May 2019/ blue knight
      26. Life V. Secuya – blue knight
      27. Rowell Joseph S. Selim
      28. Keziah Ann D. Taal – October 2019
      29. Monique Frances A. Tan
      30. Syrel Angel R. Tan Du – May 2019
      31. Kiel Joshua T. Teh
      32. Jonas M. Tejada
      33. Jane N. Veroy
      34. Axiel Rose D. Villa
      35. Esther Allyn B. Yap
      36. Christian Mark Y. Yong

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ENTREPRENEURSHIP MAJOR IN AGRI-BUSINESS

      1. Paul Matthew III M. Animas
      2. Ivan Axel L. Balgos
      3. Christian Harold U. Dumlao – April 2019
      4. Paolo D. Hernandez
      5. Sarah Luz O. Israel – May 2019
      6. Ryan Vincent L. Perido – October 2019
      7. Francis Benedict C. Quejadas

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN FINANCE

      1. Diane Niña O. Abes
      2. Justine May B. Aguilon
      3. Camilo John V. Alberto
      4. Norma Cherry S. Alcala
      5. Angelica E. Allawan
      6. Christine G. Anfone
      7. Katrina Paula T. Antepasado
      8. Meeka Ella C. Apat – blue knight
      9. April Dorotea B. Astillo
      10. Lloyd Andrei C. Asuncion
      11. Brandonn Duke Romel B. Bansil
      12. Regine P. Bantayan
      13. Tiffany B. Barlis – blue knight
      14. Eloesa Marie N. Bentulan
      15. Ariele M. Bismar
      16. Maria Fatima S. Braceros – October 2019/ blue knight
      17. Julius II V. Bulacito
      18. Sharmaine L. Cadag
      19. Erika Jane M. Calero – blue knight
      20. Jem Ryan C. Carriedo
      21. Gaelly Ghie C. Coronado
      22. Noveline L. Crencia
      23. Kiani Zahra B. Depositario – blue knight
      24. Diana D. Diego
      25. Angel May T. Dionela – October 2019
      26. Valerie Glorianne P. Duterte
      27. Paula Andrea M. Enriquez
      28. Naphtalie R. Escamis
      29. Allen Clark L. Esparrago
      30. Erradale B. Estoesta – October 2019
      31. Althea Grace T. Fahit
      32. Arvin Karl M. Fidelino
      33. Carlos Miguel M. Flores
      34. Belly Jeo N. Gallardo
      35. Bianca May B. Guangco
      36. Nicole Joyce E. Hipgano
      37. Calvin Joseph D. Jestin
      38. Jaymarie M. Lantad
      39. Lance Rafael J. Limba
      40. John Emmanuel C. Lising
      41. Kathleen D. Manaloto – blue knight
      42. Nathalie C. Marcelino
      43. Genevieve M. Movera
      44. Jamaica Shiara L. Mujal – blue knight
      45. Erramon Jurgen O. Narciso
      46. Jerald H. Obial
      47. Mecca Alliah D. Palma
      48. Princess Andrea S. Paña
      49. Liezel M. Pogoy
      50. Samantha L. Ramajo
      51. Veronica Marie T. Regino
      52. Odette Mae R. Roxas
      53. Lendl Blue O. San Pedro
      54. Jascha Kate N. Sisante
      55. Cyra R. Tanduyan (additional graduate)
      56. Levi L. Tarongoy
      57. Katrina Paula Y. Tingson
      58. Princess Ann L. Tudlasan
      59. Krislam Carmelita Y. Tugas
      60. Carl Michael A. Valencia

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MARKETING

      1. Loise Marie G. Abello – October 2019
      2. Adolf Joshua I G. Adriatico
      3. Alyssa B. Ayonayon
      4. Marlou B. Bagasina
      5. William Rodney M. Bolingot – May 2019
      6. Lowellah Marie P. Bringas
      7. Jessa Mae B. Castillo
      8. Michelle Joyce V. Castillo
      9. Princess Diane M. Dayrit
      10. Robert Cristian Klein B. De Leon
      11. Jon Rozvell Duay
      12. Christiansen L. Fabul – blue knight
      13. John Clifford A. Fu
      14. Kesha D. Gainsan – May 2019
      15. Ryan Jay J. Garcia
      16. Victor Emmanuelle A. Gonzalez
      17. Marc Christian L. Jimenez
      18. Jude Benedict D. Lim – October 2019
      19. Joanna C. Millana
      20. Keone Rey D. Morente
      21. Shenna Monica B. Ontanillas
      22. Keith Joshua M. Paquibot
      23. Katrina Isabelle I. Paulo
      24. Sebastian Dominique L. Pilay
      25. Divina Grace B. Plariza
      26. Vincent S. Rasonabe II
      27. Eloize Mateo A. Roque
      28. John Paul M. Santiago
      29. Mark Anthony M. Sotelo
      30. Vincent Emil C. Sucayre
      31. Abigail Ray R. Tepoot
      32. Miguel Carlo L. Tocao – blue knight
      33. Azizah P. Tomawis
      34. Shila Mae Joy T. Villanueva
      35. Aldwin Daryl L. Yap
      36. Robertson L. Yap

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT

      1. Ida Lorraine S. Adecer
      2. Arip Prince C. Alao
      3. Ivy D. Bernados – May 2019
      4. Nicole L. Bongcawil
      5. Mary Christia O. Caballero – May 2019
      6. Charis Angel F. Claro – October 2019
      7. Dianne Rose M. Dela Peña – October 2019
      8. Darylle Anne B. Duarte – May 2019
      9. Joanne Yanzie D. Gadayan – May 2019
      10. Richard Louie A. Galaraga – October 2019
      11. Suzzette C. Jalosjos – May 2019
      12. Thu Khaung
      13. Djhoana Diane E. Luy
      14. Jewel Danielle C. Magpantay
      15. Kevin Kyle R. Manalo – October 2019
      16. Inone L. Mercurio – October 2019
      17. Elleann Kym G. Monteclaro – October 2019
      18. Sachiko C. Nakayama
      19. Rose-Ann Christ P. Narvasa
      20. Harvey A. Palero
      21. Sharmaine Roy P. Real
      22. Riz Mary U. Rosal – October 2019
      23. Clariz Dayle C. Saldua – May 2019
      24. Noah M. Señoda – October 2019
      25. Clark Jim R. Tagaro – May 2019
      26. Jantene D. Uy – October 2019/ blue knight

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT

      1. Elijah James M. Abella
      2. Jerica S. Abid – October 2019
      3. April Loise P. Agustin
      4. Jayson B. Alag – October 2019
      5. Rizza Mae Y. Ambit – May 2019
      6. Christian Jake G. Anuada
      7. Aldin Mitch M. Atacador
      8. Alyssa Lois C. Aznar
      9. Rosabillia A. Babatuan –May 2019/ Magna Cum Laude
      10. Christian Dave A. Bayron – October 2019
      11. Jolene Russell L. Braganza – October 2019
      12. Reginald Ian M. Cabahug – October 2019/ blue knight
      13. Kristie Lou B. Cachuela – May 2019
      14. Joemia T. Caniabano
      15. Kathreen Anne L. Carillo – October 2019
      16. Glorvic Benyth B. Castillo – October 2019
      17. Gladys Faye S. Coronas
      18. Rizza Marie J. Cortez
      19. Val Reyjohn R. Cualing – blue knight
      20. Leeland Angelo S. Dacuycuy
      21. Johna Grace H. Dagondon – October 2019
      22. Arianee Elyza L. Degamon– October 2019
      23. Beryl Fay V. Del Rosario
      24. Desree Monique T. Diokno – May 2019
      25. John Reynie C. Dulalas – October 2019
      26. Stella Marie G. Endonila – October 2019
      27. Keneth Carlo M. Francisquete – May 2019
      28. Katherine A. Gallamoza – October 2019
      29. Dave Roxan M. Gonzales – May 2019
      30. Kneeca Ma. Kathleen D. Jabon
      31. Danielle Faith B. Kansi – October 2019
      32. Carmina Coleen E. Labrador
      33. Ronan Jr. G. Latag
      34. Kenneth S. Madria
      35. Hashim L. Maitumama
      36. Rosendo Marvin V. Mangarin – October 2019
      37. Jeson Maranan
      38. Francis Anthony A. Mauricio
      39. Danielle S. Melendres – May 2019
      40. Samantha C. Montinola – June 2017
      41. Recs RJ M. Moreno – October 2019 
      42. Maricar Lallaine R. Obeso – October 2019
      43. Wafa U. Omar
      44. Carlo D. Osit – October 2019
      45. Rhezzia Mae T. Padpad – October 2019
      46. Brian Justin M. Palabyab – October 2019
      47. Jannine Lyka S. Pamaong
      48. Nickole Angelo A. Panaligan – May 2019
      49. Hyojin Park – October 2019
      50. DJ F. Pateño – May 2019
      51. Phoebe Ane C. Peñaflorida – October 2019
      52. Alec Dwayne M. Quimco
      53. Pauline Dinise D. Rofuli
      54. Michael Edwin Loue A. Roma – October 2019
      55. Wilfred Renz M. Rosello
      56. Leona Marie L. Salili
      57. Weena Mae E. Salvo – October 2019
      58. Ed Ian M. Saratao
      59. Ara Paula M. Sazo
      60. Angelica Frances Grace A. Suarez – October 2019
      61. Maverick Kieran D. Sunga – May 2019
      62. Michaela Jean V. Taño
      63. Ken Lowell B. Tiin
      64. Ellaine Mae L. Tubang – October 2019
      65. Gwynxel Y. Tuble
      66. Sittie Raima L. Usman
      67. Sean David M. Van Steenwyk – May 2019
      68. Rommelle Angelo G. Villanueva – October 2019
      69. Johnloid B. Yaeso – October 2019
      70. Rijeka R. Yambao
      71. Samantha C. Yap
      72. Hojeong Yoon – October 2019
      73. Christine Joy L. Zafra

      BACHELOR OF PUBLIC MANAGEMENT

      John Reinier Les T. Crisostomo

      SCHOOL OF NURSING

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN NURSING

      1. Kenneth Claire B. Albores
      2. Eloisa Me M. Alparito
      3. Alexandra S. Balao – blue knight
      4. Sofia Andrea A. Cadorna
      5. Micaela Andrea C. Cielo
      6. Mary Kate P. Claros
      7. Inigo Carlos S. De Peralta
      1. Xerxes G. Dejito
      2. Marion B. Delos Santos
      3. Franco Angelo C. Emborgo – blue knight
      4. Carmela Marie C. Estarija
      5. Aubrey Unique M. Evangelista
      6. Trissha I. Junasa
      7. Katzoie L. Lacanienta
      8. Stephen Josh V. Lim
      1. Quimberly Angela U. Modequillo – blue knight
      2. Gregg Philip L. Palabrica
      3. Sharra Lei B. Potenciando
      4. Regi Marie Frances D. Prado
      5. Jason M. Sumangil

      SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ARCHITECTURE

      1. Ameer Hamza G. Abdulcalim
      2. Donita Jane E. Abear
      3. Kristine Marie Remidelle V. Alimbuyao
      4. Senforiano IV B. Alterado
      5. Fraulien E. Ambongan
      6. Elaiza Jane P. Amora
      7. Sarip Shannen A. Ampatuan
      8. Marlouie Mitch O. Arangoso
      9. Zeny Marie L. Aya-ay
      10. Jamila Cara A. Baldono
      11. Ingrid Russelle S. Barcelona
      12. Patricia Maye D. Barquin
      13. Khena L. Bato-on
      14. Joan Meyr L. Belvis
      15. Adrianne D. Bernardino
      16. Paula Marie P. Bucaneg – blue knight
      17. Patrick Rich O. Bustos
      18. Tristan Roy G. Cabiles – blue knight
      19. Errol Dominick L. Campos
      20. Rafaello F. Cañedo – blue knight
      21. Alfred P. Cantil
      22. Jiara E. Capila
      23. Jules Benedict G. Castillon
      24. Jan Gabrielle M. Celeste
      25. Margarette Adrianne E. Cenojas
      26. Aleesha Cloudette P. Centeno
      27. Peterson B. Cuares
      28. Aaron E. Darang
      29. Rochelle Marie E. Dayanan
      30. Faith Princess R. De Barbo
      31. Fatima Joyce R. Delante
      32. Alliana L. Delos Reyes
      33. Allona Joanna V. Deño – May 2019
      34. Mikaela L. Diosana
      35. Krysthal Joy O. Divinagracia
      36. Eloisa Ann Marie A. Domingo – blue knight
      37. Pocholo Alexis B. Donio
      38. Michael John D. Duarte
      39. Christine J. Ebuen
      40. Seanley A. Elago
      41. Leo Patrick M. Escalante
      42. Christine Jill T. Escobal – minor in Marketing
      43. Chrisidore Q. Estepa
      44. Micah Angela M. Europa
      45. Aya Nicole L. Fabian
      46. Gerald Paul S. Felongco
      47. Ciza Marie B. Fernandez
      48. Mary Aubrey C. Fernandez – blue knight
      49. Christian Frederick G. Galo
      50. Abigail Fea D. Garcesa
      51. Ena Karyl P. Garduque
      52. Joshrille John H. Hugo
      53. Justin A. Jimenez
      54. Howard Baldwin C. Jose
      55. Jamila Jae L. Kalilangan
      56. Alizandre F. Labadan
      57. Krizza Gaile L. Leocario
      58. Bryxx Clyde M. Leria
      59. Sabrina M. Lu
      60. Glean Paulo A. Lumabao – blue knight
      61. Kim Othello B. Luzon
      62. Ralph Christian N. Maniago
      63. Claire Laurent C. Melgarejo
      64. Reil Myco C. Mirafuentes
      65. Miguel Florence S. Miranda
      66. Shelly Fatima T. Nerosa – blue knight
      67. Marc Joseph Obero
      68. Diane Terese S. Obra
      69. Frianco Adnil C. Ortega – May 2019
      70. John Vince Dale Ozaraga
      71. Gwenjell Lou B. Pabustan
      72. Ann Loren A. Pagalan
      73. Chloe Marie N. Palar
      74. Abubakar Abdullah E. Pangadil
      75. Joed L. Pastrano
      76. Michelle Ann A. Paulo
      77. Ira Jane D. Pogoy
      78. Lexi Elaine P. Prochina
      79. Hasmine G. Rafols
      80. Hanniyah L. Rivera
      81. Jasper A. Rizon – blue knight
      82. Kaiser Ken G. Rovillos
      83. Jyrhelle Laye C. Salac – blue knight
      84. Mohammad H. Salahim
      85. Gladys Glaize C. Salvio
      86. Donna C. Sanchez
      87. Ann Verlyn G. Santos
      88. Krystel Kaye N. Sartorio
      89. Fritz Mari S. Sendrijas
      90. Marianne Audrey G. Simon – blue knight
      91. Lord Jasmine C. Singson
      92. Archeia Janelle L. Sumajit
      93. Jaynefel Reina Nicole L. Tabanao
      94. Denzell S. Tan
      95. Lavyn Joyce P. Taposok
      96. Ericco Martin C. Tiu
      97. Ciara M. Trujillo
      98. Glyza G. Tupas
      99. Micah Denise B. Tupas – May 2019
      100. James Charles A. Uy
      101. Earl Luis B. Valenzuela
      102. Naomi Clarice D. Valera
      103. Maximilian Frank P. Vego
      104. Christian Emmanuel M. Vistal
      105. Zyrone G. Zarsosa

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CIVIL ENGINEERING

      1. Laarnie Aimee E. Abella
      2. Sean Patrick M. Adana
      3. Lura Denisse T. Alconcel
      4. Alea Faye T. Amparo
      5. Danilo Jr. D. Ang – May 2019
      6. Niccolo Mervin A. Bangayan – May 2019/ blue knight
      7. Mark Lloyd D. Cacayorin
      8. Clouie L. Catoc
      9. Tricia Shalyn F. Cervantes
      10. Mharvin Dominic A. Chua
      11. Garrette S. Ciocon
      12. Gabriella June F. Delumbar
      13. Piolo Mikael A. Dosdos
      14. Hannah B. Esmael
      15. Trisha Mae S. Facundo
      16. Kaye Cee G. Fajardo
      17. Christian Cg. C. Galang – October 2019
      18. Deogracias III C. Garcia
      19. Matthew Adrian H. Gaw
      20. Filbert Carlin Y. Go – May 2019
      21. Charles Daniel O. Go Biao – blue knight
      22. Jeanette Marie C. Holland – May 2019/ blue knight
      23. Eugeneil P. Labor
      24. Yuri Myco J. Limbungan – May 2019
      25. Ramel Brandon C. Lintuan
      26. Matthew Louise C. Liu
      27. Jake Patrick V. Manuales – blue knight
      28. Vaughn Arthur T. Matuguinas
      29. Nicka Ella M. Metucua
      30. Johann Vincent D. Miro – October 2019
      31. Jeff Beck S. Nidea – October 2019
      32. Samantha L. Pader
      33. John Harvey A. Pagaran
      34. Ray Roger I. Pasaylo – blue knight
      35. Ray Christopher M. Pascual
      36. Aaron Joshua B. Pobre – October 2019/ blue knight
      37. Patrick Jade C. Prudente
      38. Cyrus Rom P. Rivas
      39. Reggie Joyce B. Roque
      40. Khryaz Joy P. Sagaray
      41. Alvin, Jr. S. Santos – October 2019/ blue knight
      42. Fheal T. Solera
      43. Mike Eugene S. Tan – October 2019
      44. Rosni Aina A. Tan
      45. Yolibelle T. Torres
      46. Krisjohn Marvin C. Trangia
      47. Elaine Marie B. Vapor
      48. Kenneth Paul A. Villacorta
      49. Daniel Lennard Y. Wong – blue knight

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING

      1. Sherly M. Aca-ac
      2. Reia Leilyza C. Ang
      3. Cristine Joy B. Cabaguio
      4. Niko Paolo B. Calabio – May 2019
      5. Jeanie Rhoss S. Castillon – blue knight
      6. Therese Ann P. Daquipa
      7. Ermily Frances A. Derecho
      8. Ronald Sebastian III M. Endraca
      9. Seve Kenneth L. Europa
      10. Ardin Jay P. Gumera
      11. Lawrence L. Igar
      12. Zedric J. Jairal
      13. Franz Jumangito
      14. Rachel Faith P. Labtic
      15. Edison Edgar B. Laure
      16. Renz Jasper B. Liza
      17. Chiqui Angela B. Paloma
      18. Eunice Dimple M. Parazo
      19. Paolo Miguel M. Peña
      20. Hazel B. Pilongo
      21. Ahmad Yaseen J. Pulong
      22. Jondave P. Pungyan
      23. Joselle Florianne T. Quibin
      24. Joshua Jade C. Rodriguez
      25. Dana Gabrielle C. Samson
      26. Frances Ina B. Toreno
      27. Neil Andrew Q. Zambrano

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN COMPUTER ENGINEERING

      1. Rene John R. Jaleco – blue knight
      2. Justin Roman I. Madrazo – blue knight
      3. Majdi M. Nurhasan
      4. Marco Paolo M. Pulido
      5. Kissel Jireh Jeh J. Rubion
      6. Kim Nathaniel C. Vinson – blue knight

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING

      1. Amir Jann S. Castañeda
      2. Vincent Max P. Dela Torre
      3. Philip Ian A. Hiquial
      4. Daniel Dominic C. Lemana
      5. June Rainier B. Marimon
      6. Danielle S. Perias – blue knight
      7. Jessie L. Rama
      8. Ellan James B. Solano

       

       

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING

      1. Murphy Jasper D. Atienza
      2. Paul Niko U. Bautista – May 2019
      3. Johnson J. Hong – minor in Psychology
      4. Patrick Justin G. King – May 2019
      5. Nolf Ivan C. Labios
      6. Keiji John P. Libadisos
      7. Johnnephi B. Mahalingam
      8. Justin Jan C. Masayon
      9. Kevin C. Montenegro
      10. Jimi Rex N. Pacete – blue knight
      11. Miguel Paolo D. Sarmiento – blue knight
      12. Alladin S. Torculas
      13. Kristine Angelica B. Valderosa – blue knight
      14. Alexis Cae Amor Villaluna

       

       

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING

      1. Paula Ysabel Q. Abayan – minor in Finance
      2. Jonathan Emmanuel A. Cabreros
      3. Jose Angelo O. Cagape
      4. Helga Colleen T. Capito
      5. Raphael Miguel D. Castrillo
      6. Wendy Mae P. Cole
      7. Chlouie Kyle Q. Facura
      8. Danelle Gen F. Flores
      9. Adrian Chester R. Inojales
      10. Chardanne Marie L. Magno – blue knight
      11. Nicole S. Patriarca
      12. Niña Noreen P. Tabsing

       

       

      BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING

      1. Gary Jonathan H. Aquino
      2. Alyenna Kate C. Cifra
      3. Hart Lenard Y. David – blue knight
      4. Francis Lawrenz D. Guevarra
      5. Cyrus B. Matunhay
      6. Karlo S. Ornieta
      7. Vanne Jo V. Pajo
      8. Justice Aaron G. Saguban
      9. Matthew John S. Sy – blue knight
      10. Stephen Carl C. Tabiar

      SCHOOL OF EDUCATION

      BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION

      1. Marju I. Paguidopon

      BACHELOR OF ELEMENTARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN PRESCHOOL

      1. Ann Mariette F. Aspacio
      2. Maria Cyra Jane M. Dealca

      BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES

      1. Amiel Jay V. Lopez
      BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN ENGLISH

      1. Jay Anne B. Abendan – May 2019
      2. Vincent F. Baclayon
      3. J Jessie Carlo D. Estrada
      4. Rosvir Kate G. Flores
      5. Laurens Pieter Jakobus G. Nobels
      6. Pearl Joy B. Pesidas

      BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN MATHEMATICS

      1. Loralie Ann U. Quinto – October 2019

      BACHELOR OF SECONDARY EDUCATION MAJOR IN PHYSICAL SCIENCES

      1. Jaryne Levi N. Nazareno – May 2019

      congratulations graduates!